Municipal Corporation | Myneta Link | Maharashtra Local Bodies Reports |
Legislative Council Biennial Elections (Graduates and Teachers Constituencies), June,2018 | Winners Details | |
Legislative Council Biennial Elections (Local Authorities Constituencies), May,2018 | Winners Details | |
Nagar Panchayat Election Maharashtra 2018 | Winners Details Candidates Details | |
Maharashtra Municipal Council - 2018 | Winners Details Candidates Details | |
Maharashtra Municipal Corporations - April 2018 | Winners Details Candidates Details | |
Maharashtra Municipal Corporations - December 2017 | Winners Details Candidates Details | - Municipal Council Elections in Maharashtra, December 2017 (candidate)
- Igatpuri, Trimbak and Jat Municipal Council Elections in Maharashtra, December 2017 (Phase I) (winner)
- Pandharkavda, Kinwat, Hupari and Chikhaldara Municipal Council Elections in Maharashtra, December 2017 (Phase II) (winner)
- Dahanu, Nandurbar and Nawapur Municipal Council Elections in Maharashtra, December 2017 (Phase III)(winner)
- Municipal Council Presidential Elections in Maharashtra(Phase I, II & III), December 2017(winner)
|
Maharashtra Local Body Council Presidents 2017-10th Dec | Winners Details Candidates Details | |
Maharashtra Municipal Corporations 2017 - Nanded Waghala | Winners Details Candidates Details | |
Mira Bhaindar Municipal Corporation 2017 | Winners Details Candidates Details | |
Maharashtra Municipal Corporations 2017 - Panvel, Bhiwandi-Nizampur & Malegaon | Winners Details Candidates Details | |
Maharashtra Municipal Corporations 2017 - Latur, Parbhani, Chandrapur | Winner Details Candidates Details | |
Maharashtra Municipal Corporations 2017 | Winners Details Candidates Details | |
Maharashtra Panchayat Samiti Elections 2017 | Winners Details Candidates Details | |
Maharashtra Zila Parishad Elections 2017 | Winners Details Candidates Details | |
Maharashtra Gram Panchayat 2016 | Winners Details Candidates Details | - Municipal Council / Nagar Panchayat Elections in Nasik, Ahmednagar,Ratnagiri, Raigad and Sindhudurg districts, 2016(candidate)
- Bye Elections to Thane, Aurangabad, Nashik, Parbhani, Amravati and Dhule Municipal Corporations (Maharashtra), August 2016(winner)
- Bye Elections to Thane, Aurangabad, Nashik, Parbhani, Amravati and Dhule Municipal Corporations (Maharashtra), August 2016(candidate)
- Gram Panchayat Elections in Kalyan & Nandurbar talukas, Maharashtra 2016(candidate)
- Municipal Council Elections in Aurangabad, Nanded, Bhandara and Gadchiroli districts, 2016(candidate)
- Municipal Council Elections in Pune and Latur districts, 2016(candidates)
- President Elections in Municipal Councils, Maharashtra, 2016 (candidate)
- Nagar Panchayat Elections, Maharashtra 2016(candidate)
- Municipal Council Elections in Pune and Latur districts, 2016(candidate)
- Municipal Council Elections in Nagpur and Gondiya districts, Maharashtra, 2016 (Phase – IV)
- President Elections in Municipal Councils of Nagpur and Gondiya districts, Maharashtra, 2016 (Phase - IV)
- President Elections in Municipal Councils of Aurangabad, Nanded,Bhandara and Gadchiroli districts, Maharashtra, 2016 (Phase -3)(candidate)
- President Elections in Municipal Councils of Aurangabad, Nanded,Bhandara and Gadchiroli districts, Maharashtra, 2016 (Phase -3)(candidate)
- President Elections in Municipal Councils of Pune and Latur districts,Maharashtra, 2016(candidate)
|
Maharashtra Local Body 2015 | Winners Details Candidates Details | |
|
| |